Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Eleanor Elizabeth Fox Nell

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eleanor Elizabeth Fox Nell 1877
Alexander McLaren
Henry William Fox 18441908
Edith Morris 18521930
Henry Parsons Fox Justice or Peace 18141892
Susannah Bailey 1816
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
John Morris 17831869
Penelope Maltby 17861853
Samuel Morris 17561830
Elizabeth Roughton 17551833
Richard Maltby 17461821
Ann Roper 17451795
James Thompson 17541844
Elizabeth or Esther Mitchell 17931863
Martha Thompson 17541838
James Thompson 1728
Katherine 1730
Mitchell James 17591841
Marion Darling 17611841
John Thompson 1720
Ann 1720