Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John Morris

John Morris 18371838
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
John Morris 17831869
Penelope Maltby 17861853
Samuel Morris 17561830
Elizabeth Roughton 17551833
John Morris 17331783
Mary Sheldon 1734
Richard Maltby 17461821
Ann Roper 17451795
Hugh Maltby 17051776
Ann Hofton 17061778
William Roper 1706
Elizabeth 1706
James Thompson 17541844
Elizabeth or Esther Mitchell 17931863
Martha Thompson 17541838
James Thompson 1728
Katherine 1730
Thompson 1700
Mitchell James 17591841
Marion Darling 17611841
John Mitchell 1726
Elizabeth King 1729
Andrew Darling 1752
Agnes Logan 1747
John Thompson 1720
Ann 1720