Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Lillian Letitia Williams

Lillian Letitia Williams 18911939
Frederick Thomas Duck 18701945
Samuel Duck 18371909
Francis Susannah Jones 18341916
Thomas Duck 18101894
Elizabeth Litchfield 18141887
James Duck 1785
Mary Barsby 1785
John Hornbuckle Litchfield 1778
Sarah Litchfield 1780
William Litchfield 17381821
Elizabeth Hornbuckle 17451795
William Jones
Elizabeth Knight