Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Paul Maggs

Paul Maggs 1792
Jane Lavina Johnson 1790
Joseph Maggs 1799
Mary Maggs 1800
Eliza Maggs 1803
Benjamin Maggs 1804
George Maggs 1805
Sydney Thomas Chandler Cook 18891967
Nora Charlotte Oatley 18961957
Herbert Henry Cook 1890
Ellen Page 1890
Ernest George Cook 1891
Florence Griffiths 1891
Frank Samuel Chandler Cook 18951970
Freda May Jarvis 1895
Alice Emily Upton Chandler 18661945
Ernest Chandler Cook 18661946
Jane Sophia Maggs 18321866
Thomas Chandler 18341882
Sydney Thomas Chandler Cook 18891967
Nora Charlotte Oatley 18961957
Herbert Henry Cook 1890
Ellen Page 1890
Ernest George Cook 1891
Florence Griffiths 1891
Frank Samuel Chandler Cook 18951970
Freda May Jarvis 1895
Ernest Chandler Cook 18661946
Alice Emily Upton Chandler 18661945
Stanley Durston 1890
Cecil Durston 1891
Douglas Durston 1893
Edgar Durston 1895
Blanche Livingston Cook 18611898
James Durston 1857
Florence Cook 18681928
Private
Samuel Wesley Cook 18701927
Mary Page 18881950
Emily Jane Purkess 1872
Martha Romilly Cook 1873
Mary Ann Maggs 18341880
Thomas
Samuel Pode Cook 18311897
Frederick George Maggs 1835
Eliza Maud Morris 18801943
Alexander Foster 18781942
John Henry Morris 1882
Maggie Pollard 1880
Georgina Francis Hall 1885
Edwin Morris 1884
Nellie Ethel Aland 1887
Eleanor Adelaide Morris 18871976
John Edward O'Brien 18861965
Catherine Muriel Morris 18901912
Alfred John O'Brien 1887
Alfred Morris 1892
Agnes Ellen Baxter 1896
Alice Lilian Moore Ridley 1898
Walter Henry Trim 1898
Private
Private
Private
Private
Sarah Jane Mary Ann Catherine Maggs 18591936
John Morris 18431894
William Moore Ridley 18631917
Doris Estelle Fass 1888
Arthur Herbert Forster 1895
Frederick Paul Edward Fass 18921912
Adelaide Catherine Fass 1894
Oscar Leslie Forster 1900
Adelaide Mary Eleanor Caroline Maggs 1863
Edward Fass 1866
Alfred Paul Maggs 1893
Private
Percival Charles Maggs 1895
Private
Laura Maggs 1897
Private
Amy Louise Maggs 1899
Private
Paul Maggs 1866
Laura Annie White 18721928
Mary Jane Phillips 1880
Victoria Maggs 18701870
Elizabeth Maggs 18701870
William Llewellyn Jones 1895
Private
May Gwendolyn Jones 1896
Amy Maggs 18721956
William Arthur Jones 1870
Gladys May Maggs 1897
Private
Alfred Erick Maggs 1898
Private
Alfred Maggs 1875
Annie Elizabeth Jones Nee Want 1874
Paul Maggs 18371879
Sarah Catherine Raymond 18451907
Mary Jane Maggs 1863
Annie Elizabeth Maggs 18871971
Joseph Payne 1886
George Joseph Maggs 18891977
Private
Edith Mary Maggs 1890
Alfred Ernest Maggs 1892
William Frederick Maggs 1894
May Gertrude Maggs 18931964
Stephen Charles Snelgrove 18801947
Katherine Agnes Maggs 1896
Samuel Robert Maggs 1897
Ellen Florence Maggs 1898
Private
Private
George Joseph Maggs 18641930
Annie Bindon 18601946
Florence Elizabeth Maggs 1868
Eliza Agnis Maggs 1879
Edith Emily Maggs 1874
Blanche A A Maggs 1877
George Joseph Maggs 1838
Mary Priscot 1840
Frederick Maggs 1806
Jane Corner 1810
Paul Maggs 17661828
Mary 1766
Richard Maggs 1735