Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Liisa Karhula

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Liisa Karhula 19252007
Jonothan William Harvey 19211990
Nestor Ilmari Karhula 18911971
Kertu Wagg 18991984
Richard Harvey 18941983
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Emma Waldron 18491940
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
Alfred Benjamin Waldron 18251910
Sarah Gardener 18261864
Mary McIntyre 18361907
James Waldron 18031837
Elizabeth Hazeldine 17901849
Benjamin Gardener 1796
Catherine Harris 1795
Lauchlan McIntyre 18061871
Helen (Ellen) McBeth 18071875
William Henry Miers 18691939
Muriel Gertrude Newton 18761970
James Miers 18341883
Elizabeth Morris 18361921
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
David Joseph Newton 1851
Sophia Mary Frances Jones 18561932
Mary Maria Kachel 1870
Emma g Long 1863
Adam Newton 18121880
Catherine Doolan 18241909
Janet Cummings 18151840
Michael G Jones 18191886
Ellen Forbes 18201907
John Thomas Kachel 18321915
Christina Mary Englert 18381906