Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Edith Morris

John Henry George Perrott Jack 18991978
Robin Arthur Perrott 19001991
Kenneth Archibald Nutt 19352002
Jeanette Nutt 19371941
Private
Private
Elwin James Nutt 19401985
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edith Margaret Sibun Perrott 19031976
George Archibald Nutt 1906
Private
Private
Private
Trevor John Nelson 19402002
Edith Kitty Elizabeth Perrott 19051987
Ernest Henry Goodchild 18991970
Edith Lillian Fox 18731953
George James Perrott 18641939
Edith Phoebe Isobel Horton 1899
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ethel Maud Isabel Fox 1875
Percival William Horton
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eleanor Elizabeth Fox Nell 1877
Alexander McLaren
Edith Morris 18521930
Henry William Fox 18441908
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
John Morris 17831869
Penelope Maltby 17861853
Samuel Morris 17561830
Elizabeth Roughton 17551833
John Morris 17331783
Mary Sheldon 1734
Richard Maltby 17461821
Ann Roper 17451795
Hugh Maltby 17051776
Ann Hofton 17061778
William Roper 1706
Elizabeth 1706
James Thompson 17541844
Elizabeth or Esther Mitchell 17931863
Martha Thompson 17541838
James Thompson 1728
Katherine 1730
Thompson 1700
Mitchell James 17591841
Marion Darling 17611841
John Mitchell 1726
Elizabeth King 1729
Andrew Darling 1752
Agnes Logan 1747
John Thompson 1720
Ann 1720
Henry Parsons Fox Justice or Peace 18141892
Susannah Bailey 1816