Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Eleanor Isobella Thompson

Eliza Morris 18341919
William Robinson 18351916
Private
Private
John James Miers 18651936
Mary Minnie Carey 18701942
George Henry Miers 18661867
Shirley Morris Harvey 19201993
Private
Emma Gertrude Harvey 19211997
Edward Harvey 19231997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Myrtle Constance Howard 19242001
William John (Billy) Harvey 19271992
Private
Milverton Muriel (Babe) Harvey 19291975
Private
Private
Private
Private
Pamela Dawn Chant 19391980
Private
Morris Muriel “Moss” Miers 18991957
Edward Benjamin Waldron Harvey 18921959
Jonothan William Harvey 19211990
Liisa Karhula 19252007
Richard Forbes Harvey 19231984
Mary Victoria Butters 19241997
Raymond Harvey 19272008
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Richard Harvey 18941983
Milverton May Miers 19052001
William Mansfield or Reeves 19011990
Private
William James Norbert Miers 19071973
Lorna Berndt 19191971
William Henry Miers 18691939
Muriel Gertrude Newton 18761970
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Charles Peter Roland MacKenzie 19041947
Heather Ada Brown 19071946
Private
Private
Private
Rhonda Lillian Moss 1969
Private
Kenneth James Francis MacKenzie 19051970
Doris Vera Noble 19181972
James Edward Miers 1895
Private
Private
Colin Charles Miers 19351999
Private
Private
Private
George Herbert Miers 1899
Elen Rose Mooney 19021978
Edith Wilhelmine Miene Miers 18731954
Elizabeth Morris 18361921
James Miers 18341883
John Morris 18371838
Penelope Morris 18381845
Eleanor Petrie Cran 1869
John Cran 18711871
Edith Cran 1877
Norman Irvine Cran 18801880
Eliza Agnes Cran 1882
John Morris Cran 18871887
Ellen (Eleanor) Morris 18401915
John Cran 18231893
Jean Robina Catherine Foster 19061983
Mona Ellenor Morris Foster 19071992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Alexander Laurence Foster 19121983
Sylvia Jessie Coase 19171985
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
George James Foster 19141982
Alister May Clark 19191987
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eliza Maud Morris 18801943
Alexander Foster 18781942
Ethel Jane Morris 1902
Agnis May Morris 1904
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Henry Morris 1882
Maggie Pollard 1880
Georgina Francis Hall 1885
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edwin Morris 1884
Nellie Ethel Aland 1887
Edna Adelaide O'Brien 19111913
Private
Mervyn Walter O'Brien 19171988
Private
Private
Keneth Edward O'Brien 19261927
Private
Eleanor Adelaide Morris 18871976
John Edward O'Brien 18861965
Joseph Dudley O'Brien 19101938
Catherine Muriel Morris 18901912
Alfred John O'Brien 1887
Private
Private
Alfred Morris 1892
Agnes Ellen Baxter 1896
John Morris 18431894
Sarah Jane Mary Ann Catherine Maggs 18591936
Isabella Morris 18451847
Private
Private
Barbara Challinor 19192003
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alfred Edward Challinor 1879
Lily Gibner 1890
Isabella Morris 18501933
Edwin Challinor 1838
Captain Gruer 1850
John Henry George Perrott Jack 18991978
Robin Arthur Perrott 19001991
Kenneth Archibald Nutt 19352002
Jeanette Nutt 19371941
Private
Private
Elwin James Nutt 19401985
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edith Margaret Sibun Perrott 19031976
George Archibald Nutt 1906
Private
Private
Private
Trevor John Nelson 19402002
Edith Kitty Elizabeth Perrott 19051987
Ernest Henry Goodchild 18991970
Edith Lillian Fox 18731953
George James Perrott 18641939
Edith Phoebe Isobel Horton 1899
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ethel Maud Isabel Fox 1875
Percival William Horton
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eleanor Elizabeth Fox Nell 1877
Alexander McLaren
Edith Morris 18521930
Henry William Fox 18441908
Alice Morris 18551855
Private
Private
Private
Grace Morris 1896
Thomas Collins Wadley 1895
Alfred Douglas Jordan Morris 18971909
Everard Morris 19011999
Alfred Morris 18571940
Julia Harriet Green 18691933
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
John Morris 18101891
James Thompson 17541844
Elizabeth or Esther Mitchell 17931863
Martha Thompson 17541838
James Thompson 1728
Katherine 1730
Thompson 1700
Mitchell James 17591841
Marion Darling 17611841
John Mitchell 1726
Elizabeth King 1729
Andrew Darling 1752
Agnes Logan 1747
John Logan 1720
Mary Allan 1720
John Thompson 1720
Ann 1720
John Morris 17831869
Penelope Maltby 17861853
Samuel Morris 17561830
Elizabeth Roughton 17551833
John Morris 17331783
Mary Sheldon 1734
Thomas Morris 17011748
Mary 1701
Richard Maltby 17461821
Ann Roper 17451795
Hugh Maltby 17051776
Ann Hofton 17061778
Hugh Maltby 16671729
Joyce Woodward Nee Guise 16821728
Thomas Hofton 1668
Ann Warrin 1675
William Roper 1706
Elizabeth 1706