Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Caroline Harvey

Kate L Dowsett 1870
Lottie M Dowsett 1872
Caroline W Dowsett 1874
Caroline Harvey 1840
Joseph James Dowsett 18351881
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
Nathaniel Harvey 17341768
Mary Hansom 17341792
Nathaniel Harvey 17061753
Susannah Woodgate 1710
Mary 17081732
Isaac Levett 17341791
Sarah Monk 17401780
Sarah King 1745
Isaac Levett 16961785
Elizabeth Rigsby 1709
Edward Monk 17041768
Ann 17061768
King
Thomas Ellingford 1743
Mary 17491784
Thomas Ellingford 1714
Alice Dynes 1717
Matthew Richardson 1750
Mary 1750
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
George Hall 1754
Mrs Hall 1756
Robert Halls 17081762
Mary Gardiner Mrs 17051787
Martha Blower 1711
Mathew Tracey 1745
Susan 1748
Tracey 1737
Johns Dowsett 1810
Mary Ann Blyth 1809
John Blyth 17831860
Maria Tracey 17801859
John Blyth 17551821
Mary Nunn 17581826
John Blyth 1730
Mary Neal 1735
Thomas Nunn 17291776
Ruth Witingham 17321776
Mathew Tracey 1745
Susan 1748
Tracey 1737