Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Sarah Gardener

Sarah Richards 18651867
Mary Alice Eustace 1887
Mercy Richards 18671949
Charles Eustace 18631929
Francis Richards 18691950
Mary Ellen Richards 18711950
Thomas Birch
Violet May Boadle 1897
Emma Mertle Boadle 1899
Emma Richards 18731959
William Boadle 1875
Elizabeth Hazeld Richards 18751952
Duncan McIntyre Russell 18701928
Gladys Mary Henderson 18991899
Private
Private
Margaret Henderson 19081909
Private
Catherine Richards 18771959
Robert Henderson 1877
Alfred George Richards 18791947
Ivy Lurline Cribb 1951
Edward Richards 18811949
Clara Priscilla Richards 18831965
Alfred Leslie Peters 18821960
Theresa Richards 1885
Private
John William Richards 1890
Sarah Waldron 18451900
Francis Richards 18331896
Leslie Austerbury Horn 19061978
Kate Woodward 18691947
Austerbury Horn 18681952
Theresa Woodward 1870
Thomas Best 1869
Hilda May Irvine 1894
Dorothy Maud Irvine 18961917
Jno Francis Irvine 1898
Private
Sarah Edith Woodward 18721917
John Gavin Irvine 1870
Frederick Francis Woodward 18741879
Mercy Woodward 1876
Henry Woodward 1879
Edward Woodward 18811955
Emma Woodward 1883
Alexander Woodward 18851967
Maude Woodward 1887
Thomas Cox 18781960
Mercy Waldron 18471908
Fredrick Francis Woodward 18411922
Kathleen Isabel Harvey 19221994
John William Harvey 18701939
Margaret Elizabeth “Dolly” Doherty 18931939
Private
Private
Stanley Walter Johnson 19381999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Walter Edwin Johnson 19061972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Noel Dudley Johnson 19381946
Private
Private
Jonathan John William Johnson 19081971
Eileen Elizabeth Norah Langdon 19091980
Emma Johnson 19101913
Private
Private
Leonard Harris 19411946
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth,rhoda Johnson 19111990
Private
Kenneth Thompson 19161976
Raymond George Thompson 19181940
Morris Cyril Thompson 19201922
Albert Francis Thompson 19221973
Private
Private
Private
Jonathan Thompson 19281928
Private
Private
Private
Lillian May Harvey 18931972
George Thompson 18931953
Vida Mable Johnson 19021919
Maria Harvey 18721936
George Henry Johnson 18781966
Unknown
Alfred Waldron Harvey 18731949
Richard Jonathan Bamford 19071912
Private
Private
Ian Harold Bamford 19391997
Private
Private
Private
Albert Edwin Bamford 19081997
Private
Elliott Joseph Bamford 19101910
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alma Catherine Bamford 19121989
John Marks Savage 19111983
Private
Private
Private
Barry Joseph James Roberts 1834
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward John Bamford 19141994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Harold Bamford 19171989
Sarah Wedge 19182005
Lorraine Elizabeth Harvey 19351998
Private
Thomas Groom Harvey 18941969
Kathleen Mary Slack 19071995
Elizabeth Harvey 18751971
Richard Elliott Bamford 18821938
Unknown
George Henry Harvey 18771878
Sarah Harvey 18781885
Sydney John Borne Harvey 19021939
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Martin Herbert Farrell 19131979
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19421994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19161987
Dorothy MacKenroth 19172000
Jane Helen Harvey 18801967
Unknown
Martin John Farrell 18891948
Frederick Norman Gisler 19071986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Fulcher 1846
Private
Phyllis Thelma May Snowdon 19102005
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Keith Harvey Gisler 19132003
Dulcie Edith Claire Augusta Gray 19162003
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Caroline Dowcett Harvey 18821963
Christian Gisler 1883
Hilda Harvey 19131919
Private
Private
Private
Private
Stephen Patrick McGuire 19472007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Dorothy Harvey 19141991
Arthur Edward McGuire 19171975
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kenneth Desmond Power 19462002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Laura May Harvey 19171983
Private
Joseph Waldron Harvey 18841963
Alice Smith 18881953
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Venus Alice May Shaw 19111984
Bruce Jefferies 19111985
Albert Edward Shaw 19121982
Hazel Shaw 19141982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William Donald Shaw 19181992
Private
Ivy Shaw 19191928
Emma Mary Susan A Harvey 18861954
Arthur Wilford Wilson Shaw 18801919
Thomas Bishop 18901953
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Robert Daniel Barron 1946
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emma Edwards 19141916
Child Edwards 19181918
Private
Private
Private
Aubrey James Wheeler 1820
Harriet Hannah Harvey 18891961
Robert Edwards 18881969
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Arnold James Albeck 1944
Private
Noel Desmond Swan 19392002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Blake Munroe 1858
Private
Private
Private
Private
Shirley Morris Harvey 19201993
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emma Gertrude Harvey 19211997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward Harvey 19231997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Peter Desmond Harvey 19511997
Private
Anne Lorraine Harvey 19541976
Private
Myrtle Constance Howard 19242001
Private
Private
Private
Monica Hrastovec 1855
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William John (Billy) Harvey 19271992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Pauline Ann Battley 19541955
Private
Private
Private
Private
Francis Robert Battley 19611961
Roy Edward Battley 19621964
Private
Private
Private
Private
Milverton Muriel (Babe) Harvey 19291975
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Pamela Dawn Chant 19391980
Private
Edward Benjamin Waldron Harvey 18921959
Morris Muriel “Moss” Miers 18991957
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jonothan William Harvey 19211990
Liisa Karhula 19252007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Forbes Harvey 19231984
Mary Victoria Butters 19241997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Raymond Harvey 19272008
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Harvey 18941983
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Emma Waldron 18491940
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Sara Waldron 1903
James Gavin 1900
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jack Burke 1902
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emma Waldron 19081977
Private
Alfred Waldron 18531915
Rosena Sara Smith 1880
William Waldron 18551864
Anne Braithwaite Waldron 18881888
Joseph Waldron 18571928
Agnas Ward
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Henry Gardener Waldron 1886
Ida Keziah Irwin 1890
Janet Waldron 1890
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Mervin Waldron 19231996
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Lynora Olive McCasker 19481999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Lesley Alfred Waldron 19231999
Private
Alfred Waldron 1894
Alice Mable Wain 18981960
Henry Gardener Waldron 18591932
Mary Ann Boag 18581919
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Sarah Ann Waldron 18971988
John Muller 1895
Robert Edward Waldron 19281987
Private
Mervyn Waldron 1930
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward Waldron 19001987
Sarah Ellen Dolly Hamill 19041985
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alfred Gardener Waldron 19041987
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Joseph Gardener Waldron 19041987
Private
Emma Grace Waldron 19061995
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Keith Lee 1842
Private
Private
Private
Des Turley 1849
Harold Hazeldine Waldron 19091988
Diane 19151988
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward Benjamin Waldron 18601921
Annie Boag 1877
Thomas Waldron 18621864
John Waldron 18641864
Sarah Gardener 18261864
Alfred Benjamin Waldron 18251910
Benjamin Gardener 1796
Catherine Harris 1795
Lydia Harris 1771
James Waldron 18031837
Elizabeth Hazeldine 17901849
Joshua Waldron 1777
Rebecca Goode 1778
Joseph Waldron 17421815
Ann Wigley 17441813
Joseph Waldron 17041782
Elizabeth [--?--] 17061742
Sarah Rolfe 1707
John Wigley 1723
Hannah Cleve 1718
William Hazeldine 1760
Elizabeth 1760