Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jane Helen Harvey

Sydney John Borne Harvey 19021939
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Martin Herbert Farrell 19131979
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19421994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19161987
Dorothy MacKenroth 19172000
Jane Helen Harvey 18801967
Unknown
Martin John Farrell 18891948
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Emma Waldron 18491940
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
Nathaniel Harvey 17341768
Mary Hansom 17341792
Isaac Levett 17341791
Sarah Monk 17401780
Sarah King 1745
Thomas Ellingford 1743
Mary 17491784
Matthew Richardson 1750
Mary 1750
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
George Hall 1754
Mrs Hall 1756
Mathew Tracey 1745
Susan 1748
Alfred Benjamin Waldron 18251910
Sarah Gardener 18261864
Mary McIntyre 18361907
James Waldron 18031837
Elizabeth Hazeldine 17901849
Joshua Waldron 1777
Rebecca Goode 1778
William Hazeldine 1760
Elizabeth 1760
Benjamin Gardener 1796
Catherine Harris 1795
Lydia Harris 1771
Lauchlan McIntyre 18061871
Helen (Ellen) McBeth 18071875
Donald McIntyre
Ann Cameron
William McBeth 1779
Mary Jack 1775
John Farrell
Grace Quinn 1862