Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of George Harvey

Maria Harvey 18211821
Mary Harvey 18221824
Abraham Henry Harvey 18231824
Harvey Smith 1875
Priscilla Smith 1877
Gertrude Smith 1879
Percy Smith 1880
Ada Matley 1879
Benjamin George Harvey Smith 1851
Priscilla 1851
Henry Smith 18511863
Alice Maria Smith 18571857
Arthur Smith 1858
Pollie Smith 1865
Pollie Mosely
Grace Ann Bell 1884
Benjamin Alfred Harvey Bell 1887
Florence E Rogers 1895
Edith Bell 1891
Hilda May Bell 1891
Mary Ann Smith 1858
Alfred Bell 1854
Robert Smith 1861
Emma Williamson 1858
Mary Anne Harvey 18251904
Benjamin Smith 18221862
Stephen George Halls Harvey 18281886
Harriett Smith 18331911
George Stephen Harvey 18891889
Ethel May Harvey 18891889
George William Harvey 1890
Eva Emily Everitt 1873
Edith Harvey 1891
Gerald Booth Harvey 1893
Douglas Harvey 1895
Alec Edwin Harvey 1896
George Harvey Captain 18611930
Elizabeth Ann Booth 1864
Harvey 1891
William Harvey 1891
Caroline Elizabeth Adair 18971991
Horace Harvey 18931923
Arthur Harvey 18951896
Abraham Harvey Captain 18641944
Mary Ellen Dyer 18641940
Mary Layzell Harvey 19001992
Private
Private
William Everitt 19442004
Kathleen Grace Harvey 19041996
Cecil Amos Everitt 19051956
William Harvey Captain 18661904
Alice Mary Pullen 18681954
Gertrude Heath Harvey 18991901
Vivienne Gertrude Harvey 19021903
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eric James Harvey 19111985
Margaret Warren 19192007
Ernest Harvey 18691931
Gertrude Caroline Heath 18771944
Horace Booth Harvey 18711941
Grace Anne Stonhold 18721933
Abraham David Harvey Captain 18301903
Hannah Booth 18381916
Maria Harvey 1832
Roy Harvey 19021980
George William Harvey 18641952
Amelia St Leon Jones 18601933
James Harvey 18661952
Elizabeth Ethel Harvey 18911982
Stephen Hoskin B Harvey 18931914
Leslie John Harvey 18951985
Stephen Harvey 18681958
Elizabeth Jane Kneebone 18701954
Private
Doris 'Sis' Bailey 1902
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Harvey 1870
Thomas Henry Bailey 1870
Arthur Harvey Bernie 1897
Florence Elizabeth Harvey 1899
Elsie May Harvey 19011953
Albert George Harvey 19041985
Kenneth Llewellyn Harvey Ken 19071983
Robert Neil Harvey 19091929
Private
Edwin Rubin Harvey 1913
Herbert Harvey 18731921
Maud Margaret Patterson 18761954
Elizabeth Harvey 18751934
Mavis Ethol Harvey 19051993
Private
Private
Private
Private
E O'Neill 19151997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Bowles Harvey 19131986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Thomas Harvey 18771933
Ethel May Bowles 18781962
John George Jack Harvey 19201995
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Lily Harvey 19201992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Peter John Sanderson 19571983
Private
Private
Private
David James Harvey 19271930
David Francis Harvey 18791960
Lily Blenkinsop 18901961
James McCullock 1912
Norman McCullock 19141994
Private
Private
Private
Helen Maria Harvey 1881
James W McCullock 1887
Charles Joseph Harvey 18831912
Private
Private
Private
Julia Scott 19181999
Private
Private
William Scott 19191993
Norma Clifton
Private
Harriet Caroline Harvey 18871960
Harper Craig 18901915
Robert Scott 1890
George Blyth Harvey 18341917
Elizabeth Morrison 18431926
Annie Susan Whymark 1861
Franklin Nelson Upton 1847
George Harvey Whymark 1862
Emily James Pearce 1872
Alice Maria Whymark 1865
Caroline Harriett Whymark 18671897
Frederick John Bardens 1874
William George Whymark 1868
Amy Constance Whymark 1879
Susannah Harvey 18361901
George Whymark 18381892
Elizabeth Harvey Twin 1838
Carles Joseph Batt 18371861
Sidney Harvey 1886
Alexander Harvey 19191999
Bessie Marcella Crabtree 19212003
William Duncan Victor Harvey 1887
Mary Westhead 1895
Albert Reginald Harvey 1889
Charles Douglas Harvey 18911909
George Douglas Harvey 1893
Florence J Perrin 1893
Lillian Elizabeth Harvey 1896
Sidney Frank Harvey 1900
William Duncan Harvey 1862
Elizabeth Caroline Morgan 1862
Charles Henry Harvey 1866
Benjamin George Harvey 1868
Lilly Brown Harvey 1870
John James Turner 1865
William Harvey Twin 18381910
Elizabeth Mercy Hindwood 18441881
Kate L Dowsett 1870
Lottie M Dowsett 1872
Caroline W Dowsett 1874
Caroline Harvey 1840
Joseph James Dowsett 18351881
Kathleen Isabel Harvey 19221994
John William Harvey 18701939
Margaret Elizabeth “Dolly” Doherty 18931939
Private
Private
Stanley Walter Johnson 19381999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Walter Edwin Johnson 19061972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Noel Dudley Johnson 19381946
Private
Private
Jonathan John William Johnson 19081971
Eileen Elizabeth Norah Langdon 19091980
Emma Johnson 19101913
Private
Private
Leonard Harris 19411946
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth,rhoda Johnson 19111990
Private
Kenneth Thompson 19161976
Raymond George Thompson 19181940
Morris Cyril Thompson 19201922
Albert Francis Thompson 19221973
Private
Private
Private
Jonathan Thompson 19281928
Private
Private
Private
Lillian May Harvey 18931972
George Thompson 18931953
Vida Mable Johnson 19021919
Maria Harvey 18721936
George Henry Johnson 18781966
Unknown
Alfred Waldron Harvey 18731949
Richard Jonathan Bamford 19071912
Private
Private
Ian Harold Bamford 19391997
Private
Private
Private
Albert Edwin Bamford 19081997
Private
Elliott Joseph Bamford 19101910
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alma Catherine Bamford 19121989
John Marks Savage 19111983
Private
Private
Private
Barry Joseph James Roberts 1834
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward John Bamford 19141994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Harold Bamford 19171989
Sarah Wedge 19182005
Lorraine Elizabeth Harvey 19351998
Private
Thomas Groom Harvey 18941969
Kathleen Mary Slack 19071995
Elizabeth Harvey 18751971
Richard Elliott Bamford 18821938
Unknown
George Henry Harvey 18771878
Sarah Harvey 18781885
Sydney John Borne Harvey 19021939
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Martin Herbert Farrell 19131979
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19421994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Mervyn Farrell 19161987
Dorothy MacKenroth 19172000
Jane Helen Harvey 18801967
Unknown
Martin John Farrell 18891948
Frederick Norman Gisler 19071986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Fulcher 1846
Private
Phyllis Thelma May Snowdon 19102005
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Keith Harvey Gisler 19132003
Dulcie Edith Claire Augusta Gray 19162003
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Caroline Dowcett Harvey 18821963
Christian Gisler 1883
Hilda Harvey 19131919
Private
Private
Private
Private
Stephen Patrick McGuire 19472007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Dorothy Harvey 19141991
Arthur Edward McGuire 19171975
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kenneth Desmond Power 19462002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Laura May Harvey 19171983
Private
Joseph Waldron Harvey 18841963
Alice Smith 18881953
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Venus Alice May Shaw 19111984
Bruce Jefferies 19111985
Albert Edward Shaw 19121982
Hazel Shaw 19141982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William Donald Shaw 19181992
Private
Ivy Shaw 19191928
Emma Mary Susan A Harvey 18861954
Arthur Wilford Wilson Shaw 18801919
Thomas Bishop 18901953
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Robert Daniel Barron 1946
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emma Edwards 19141916
Child Edwards 19181918
Private
Private
Private
Aubrey James Wheeler 1820
Harriet Hannah Harvey 18891961
Robert Edwards 18881969
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Arnold James Albeck 1944
Private
Noel Desmond Swan 19392002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Blake Munroe 1858
Private
Private
Private
Private
Shirley Morris Harvey 19201993
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emma Gertrude Harvey 19211997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Edward Harvey 19231997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Peter Desmond Harvey 19511997
Private
Anne Lorraine Harvey 19541976
Private
Myrtle Constance Howard 19242001
Private
Private
Private
Monica Hrastovec 1855
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William John (Billy) Harvey 19271992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Pauline Ann Battley 19541955
Private
Private
Private
Private
Francis Robert Battley 19611961
Roy Edward Battley 19621964
Private
Private
Private
Private
Milverton Muriel (Babe) Harvey 19291975
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Pamela Dawn Chant 19391980
Private
Edward Benjamin Waldron Harvey 18921959
Morris Muriel “Moss” Miers 18991957
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jonothan William Harvey 19211990
Liisa Karhula 19252007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Forbes Harvey 19231984
Mary Victoria Butters 19241997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Raymond Harvey 19272008
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Harvey 18941983
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Emma Waldron 18491940
Coleman 1896
Private
Private
Private
Winifred or Winnie K Coleman 1903
Reginald C H Butler 19021943
Ellen Cope 18671947
Colin John Coleman 18681942
Caroline Maria Cope 1870
William John Cope 18721908
Elizabeth Harvey Cope 18741907
Maria Elizabeth Cope 1878
Private
Joseph Dowsett Cope 1880
Louisa Mary Sayers 1875
Helen Harvey 18441928
William James Cope 18401901
Alice Harvey 18441847
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
Nathaniel Harvey 17341768
Mary Hansom 17341792
Nathaniel Harvey 17061753
Susannah Woodgate 1710
Mary 17081732
George Harvey 16751736
Sarah 16791738
Mary 16751701
John Woodgate 1683
Susannah 16851733
Isaac Levett 17341791
Sarah Monk 17401780
Sarah King 1745
Isaac Levett 16961785
Elizabeth Rigsby 1709
James Levett 16621720
Elizabeth Webb 1665
Edward Monk 17041768
Ann 17061768
Monk 1670
King
Thomas Ellingford 1743
Mary 17491784
Thomas Ellingford 1714
Alice Dynes 1717
Matthew Richardson 1750
Mary 1750
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
George Hall 1754
Mrs Hall 1756
Robert Halls 17081762
Mary Gardiner Mrs 17051787
Martha Blower 1711
John Halls 16621719
Hannah Warren 16641754
Mathew Tracey 1745
Susan 1748
Tracey 1737