Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Elizabeth Forbes Miers

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jonothan William Harvey 19211990
Liisa Karhula 19252007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Forbes Harvey 19231984
Mary Victoria Butters 19241997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Raymond Harvey 19272008
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Stephen James Ham 19782004
Jeffrey Lionel Ham 19812004
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Richard Harvey 18941983
William Henry Miers 18691939
Muriel Gertrude Newton 18761970
James Miers 18341883
Elizabeth Morris 18361921
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
John Morris 17831869
Penelope Maltby 17861853
James Thompson 17541844
Elizabeth or Esther Mitchell 17931863
Martha Thompson 17541838
David Joseph Newton 1851
Sophia Mary Frances Jones 18561932
Mary Maria Kachel 1870
Emma g Long 1863
Adam Newton 18121880
Catherine Doolan 18241909
Janet Cummings 18151840
Adam “R Sgt Major” Newton 17781847
Mary Bradbury 17791865
Denis Doolan 17951865
Ellen Moran 17981878
William Cumming 1789
Janet Stevenson 1789
Michael G Jones 18191886
Ellen Forbes 18201907
Samuel Jones 17901862
Mary Henderson 1790
Forbes 1795
Ellen 1795
John Thomas Kachel 18321915
Christina Mary Englert 18381906
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Emma Waldron 18491940
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
Nathaniel Harvey 17341768
Mary Hansom 17341792
Isaac Levett 17341791
Sarah Monk 17401780
Sarah King 1745
Thomas Ellingford 1743
Mary 17491784
Matthew Richardson 1750
Mary 1750
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
George Hall 1754
Mrs Hall 1756
Mathew Tracey 1745
Susan 1748
Alfred Benjamin Waldron 18251910
Sarah Gardener 18261864
Mary McIntyre 18361907
James Waldron 18031837
Elizabeth Hazeldine 17901849
Joshua Waldron 1777
Rebecca Goode 1778
William Hazeldine 1760
Elizabeth 1760
Benjamin Gardener 1796
Catherine Harris 1795
Lydia Harris 1771
Lauchlan McIntyre 18061871
Helen (Ellen) McBeth 18071875
Donald McIntyre
Ann Cameron
William McBeth 1779
Mary Jack 1775