Harvey Family Tree 2018-04-30

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Raymond Harvey

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Raymond Harvey 19272008
Private
Richard Harvey 18941983
Elizabeth Forbes Miers 19011969
Jonathan Harvey 18421928
Emma Waldron 18491940
George Harvey 17961846
Maria Halls 18041879
Robert Harvey 17631840
Susannah Levett 17721797
Susannah Ellingford 17761807
Ann Richardson 17781858
John Halls 17791807
Maria Tracey 17801859
Alfred Benjamin Waldron 18251910
Sarah Gardener 18261864
Mary McIntyre 18361907
James Waldron 18031837
Elizabeth Hazeldine 17901849
Benjamin Gardener 1796
Catherine Harris 1795
Lauchlan McIntyre 18061871
Helen (Ellen) McBeth 18071875
William Henry Miers 18691939
Muriel Gertrude Newton 18761970
James Miers 18341883
Elizabeth Morris 18361921
John Morris 18101891
Eleanor Isobella Thompson 18151888
David Joseph Newton 1851
Sophia Mary Frances Jones 18561932
Mary Maria Kachel 1870
Emma g Long 1863
Adam Newton 18121880
Catherine Doolan 18241909
Janet Cummings 18151840
Michael G Jones 18191886
Ellen Forbes 18201907
John Thomas Kachel 18321915
Christina Mary Englert 18381906
Walter William John Stubbs 19131992
Alberta Beatrice Nicholls 19131991
Walter Henry Stubbs Sergeant 18911918
Emily Elizabeth Cockle 18921960
William Henry Stubbs 18571934
Louisa Barton 18591934
William Stubbs 18361907
Eliza Stubbs 18281899
Barton 18311868
Margaret 1833
Frederick Cockle 1857
Sarah Boustead 1857
Frederick Henry Cockle 18341908
Eliza 1831
Alfred Ernest Nicholls 18891961
Florence Matilda Taylor 18911975
Charles Nicholls 18641925
Ada Veals 18651917
Private
Charles Nicholls 1848
Ellen Nicholls
Enoch Veals 1841
Eliza Mapstone 18421875
Sarah Phillips 1846
Albert Richard Taylor 18481927
Diana Pring 18511902
Thomas Taylor 18091892
Mary Ann Tibbles 18111883
Benjamin Pring 18201884
Sarah Bassett 18221850
Diana Davis 18291857
Henrietta Wilhelmina King 18341876
Elizabeth Baker 1849